Menu Close

FIXTURES

GROUPS   |   KNOCKOUTS

 

NOVEMBER 21

Group A

Senegal

18:00

Netherlands

Al Thumama Stadium

Group B

England

21:00

Iran

Khalifa International Stadium

NOVEMBER 22

Group A

Qatar

00:00

Ecuador

Al Bayt Stadium

Group B

USA

03:00

Wales

Ahmed bin Ali Stadium

Group C

Argentina

18:00

Saudi Arabia

Lusail Iconic Stadium

Group D

Denmark

21:00

Tunisia

Education City Stadium

NOVEMBER 23

Group C

Mexico

00:00

Poland

Stadium 974

Group F

Morocco

18:00

Croatia

Al Bayt Stadium

Group E

Germany

21:00

Japan

Khalifa International Stadium

NOVEMBER 24

Group F

Belgium

03:00

Canada

Ahmad Bin Ali Stadium

Group G

Switzerland

18:00

Cameroon

Al Janoub Stadium

Group H

Uruguay

21:00

South Korea

Education City Stadium

NOVEMBER 25

Group H

Portugal

00:00

Ghana

Stadium 974

Group G

Brazil

03:00

Serbia

Lusail Iconic Stadium

Group B

Wales

18:00

Iran

Ahmad bin Ali Stadium

Group A

Qatar

21:00

Senegal

Al Thumama Stadium

NOVEMBER 26

Group A

Netherlands

00:00

Ecuador

Khalifa International Stadium

Group B

England

03:00

USA

Al Bayt Stadium

Group C

Poland

21:00

Saudi Arabia

Education City Stadium

NOVEMBER 27

Group D

France

00:00

Denmark

Stadium 974

Group C

Argentina

03:00

Mexico

Lusail Iconic Stadium

Group F

Belgium

21:00

Morocco

Al Thumama Stadium

NOVEMBER 28

Group F

Croatia

00:00

Canada

Khalifa International Stadium

Group E

Spain

03:00

Germany

Al Bayt Stadium

Group G

Cameroon

18:00

Serbia

Al Janoub Stadium

Group H

South Korea

21:00

Ghana

Education City Stadium

NOVEMBER 29

Group G

Brazil

00:00

Switzerland

Stadium 974

Group H

Portugal

03:00

Uruguay

Lusail Iconic Stadium

Group A

Ecuador

23:00

Senegal

Khalifa International Stadium

Group A

Netherlands

23:00

Qatar

Al Bayt Stadium

NOVEMBER 30

Group B

Iran

03:00

USA

Al Thumama Stadium

Group B

Wales

03:00

England

Ahmad bin Ali Stadium

Group D

Tunisia

23:00

France

Education City Stadium

DECEMBER 01

Group C

Saudi Arabia

03:00

Mexico

Lusail Iconic Stadium

Group C

Poland

03:00

Argentina

Stadium 974

Group F

Canada

23:00

Morocco

Al Thumama Stadium

Group F

Croatia

23:00

Belgium

Ahmad bin Ali Stadium

DECEMBER 02

Group E

Japan

03:00

Spain

Khalifa International Stadium

Group H

Ghana

23:00

Uruguay

Al Janoub Stadium

Group H

South Korea

23:00

Portugal

Education City Stadium

DECEMBER 03

Group G

Cameroon

03:00

Brazil

Lusail Iconic Stadium

Group G

Serbia

03:00

Switzerland

Stadium 974